back to HomeList of ClassmatesMeet the Reunion CommitteePhoto GalleryIn MemoriumHammond LinksContact Us

Class of 1970 - Class List

Please note that information relating to married names or nicknames reflects what was known on the date of publication of this page. If you want to update or change information on this list, please let us know.


Alan Geoffrey ABDIAN
Charles Milton ADAMS, Jr.
Patricia Jean Moeller (AEBERLI)
William James ALATIS
Linda Gale ALLEN
Lesley Anne ALLISON
Judith Gloria Knight (ANDERSON)
Jane Caroline ANDREWS
Suzan Joyce ARAMAKI
Nelson Christopher ARD
John Charles "Chuck" BAILEY
Betty Mae Hunter (BALLESTER)
Susan E. BARTLETT
Barbara Ann BATEMAN
Sterling Purcell BATTIS [DEC.]
Barbara Ann Depriest (BEAM)
Donald Burnette BEANE [DEC.]
Pamela Sue BENNETT
Sheila Duarte (BERADELLI)
Marvin Carl BERKOWITZ [DEC.]
Joe BERNARD
Monica Edith BERRY [DEC.]
Jeffrey Dean BILLETT
Brian Edward BISHOP
Russell Carr BIXBY
Constance Lynn Linick (BLACKBURN) [DEC.]
William Lee BLACKWELDER
Cheryl Lynn Wine (BLADEN) [DEC.]
Raymond Joseph BLANCH
Cathy L. BLANDY
Virginia G. BLEVINS
Lisa S. BLISS
Anne Marie BOGARDUS
Barbara Ann Marie Coyle (BOLAND)
June Marie Richardson (BOYERSKI)
Nancy Lorraine BRAUND
Richard Lloyd BRENNAN
Patricia J. BRENNAN
Judith Ann Christy (BROWN)
Mark BROWN
Linda Susan BURGDORF
Regis Ann Goode (BURGERT)
Kathleen Louise BURKE
Kerry Dale BUTLER
Michael Tracy BUTLER
Elizabeth Patricia Arpasi (CAHILL)
Rumiko Guadalupe Henderson (CALDERON)
Donna Jean Apathy (CALVERT)
Sharon Marie CAMPBELL
Keating Frances (CARRIER)
Michelle Elizabeth CARTER
John Harold CASEY, Jr.
Ryland Lewis CHAMPLIN, II
Mary Jane CHAPLIN
Michael Paul CHERP
Eloise Joan Poretz (CHITLIK)
William COCKERHAM
Kathy Ann Jones (COLEMAN)
Sue Ellen Hekman (COLLINS)
Jackie Lynn Weber (COLLINS)
Margaret Browning Wales (COMBS)
John Patrick COOGAN
Rebecca Suzanne COOL
Linda Anne Price (COOPER)
James Edward COTTER, Jr.
Carmen Jean ?Fielding? (COWAN)
Christine Ellen COWART
Martin David CROAN
Toni Herring Sanford (CULLOP)
Michael Bradford CURRIE
William Gregory CUSICK
Gregory Franklin DAIL
Carol F. Melton (DAMPIER)
James Lawrence DARDEN
James Michael DAVEY
L. Thomas DAVID
Mary "Merdi" Margaret Privott (DAVIS)
Robb William DEIGH
Jimmy Wayne DEMASTES
Carroll Lynn Erwin (DES JARDIN)
Miguel Angel DIAZ
Russell James DINATELE
William "Bud" DORMAN
David Eugene DOUGHERTY
Patricia DOWNEY
Mary DRISCOLL
Marianna J. DUNN
June Fink (ECKENBACH)
Janyce Mary EGAN [DEC.]
William Edward EINSTEIN
Joseph Benton EMBRY
Bonnie Linda EMORY
Douglas Bruce ENGEL
Denise Ann ?Barret? (ESKEW)
Barbara K. FAGAN
Theresa Mary FAGAN
Robert E. FALKENSTEIN, Jr.
Carol Dana FAULDS
Michael Kendrick FERRILL [DEC.]
Christine Mary FIEDLER
David William FINE
Martha Lisa Buckley (FISHER)
Diane Elizabeth FITZGERALD
Ernesto FLORES
Andrew W. FLOYD
John Maurice FLYNN
Karen Jane FOX
Rebecca Ann FRAZIER
Linda Ann FRIEDRICH
Deborah J. FUSSELL
Brent Byron GARDNER
Margaret Jane GARLAND
Ahmed Mohi GARRANA
Peggy Lorraine Schmother (GARVEY)
Adriana GHIGLIONI
Larry Lynn GHORMLEY
Gleniss I. Sundheimer (GIBBS)
Paul C. GILLIUM, Jr.
Alfredo GINGCO
Gail Ann GIOVANETTI
Jo Linda GIRAUDO
James A. GLAESER
Alan Stanley GOODWIN
Thomas George GOUKER
Jean Lorraine Darneal (GRADE)
Lila GRAHAM
Janice Ann ?Bill? (GRAHAM)
Randal Scott GREENE
Mary Elizabeth Greene Noble
Kathryn Elaine Davis (GREENSPAN)
Cynthia Marie Sneirson (GREER)
Geneen Diane Dawson (GREER)
Susan Lynn GRESHAM
Lynne Weir (HAMILTON)
Charles Christian HAMMER [DEC.]
Francis John HANCOCK
Michael HARRINGTON
Charles Edward HARRIS
Michael Steven HARRIS
Robert Milton HATCH
David Michael HAYS
Susan "Cricket" Gay Jensen (HEASER)
Susan Christina HEIDER
Patricia Anne HENDRICKS
Margaret Ann Lindner (HERFURTH)
Gerald Dwyane HESS
Jeanette Frances Collier (HICKMAN)
Rose M. HICKS
Nancy Anne Pelletier (HILL)
Robert Arner HIMMELMAN
Jerrold William HOEHN
Walter Lee HOOKS, III
Stephen Wayne HOWARD
Andrea Marie Grimes (HUBER)
Mary Louise Combs (HUDSON)
Richard R. INGRAM
Bonnie Marie Lane (JACOBS)
Nancy Elizabeth Strickland (JERNIGAN)
Joseph Hongyub JEU
Michael JOGGER
Michael Ray JONES
Sarah "Sally" Welton Garton (JONES)
Miriam Bajis KATWAN
Judy Elaine KAY
Laura Rae KEEFER
James Anthony KELLEY
Ruby Mae Phelps (KENEIPP)
John "Jack" Walter KIMBELL
Gloria Diane Clark (KINSEY)
Ralph Adrian KIRKPATRICK
Frank Allen KLOPFENSTEIN
Janet Lee KNAPP
Karl KOVACH
Cheryl Stutzman (KRAMER)
Jeffrey Alan KRAMER
Ann Garrison (LAFKO)
Rene Kim Adasme (LALMANG)
Suzanne Maria LAMAR [DEC.]
Anita June LAMBERT
Beverly Rene Horn (LANE)
Michael Scott LANE
Francesca Anne Denton (LARRERE)
Douglas David LARSON [DEC.]
Teresa Ann Mary LAUZIERE
Thomas Richard LAWSON
Brenda Joyce Gambardella (LEACH)
John Claude LEAHY, Jr.
Dennis Aaron LEBER
Mary Diane LEE
Robert George LEPELLETIER, Jr.
Vivian LERNER
Reva Sue Schuster (LEVIN)
Linda Lucille Silverman (LEVINE)
Teresa Diane LEWIS
John L. LEWIS
Daniel Edison LEWIS
William David LINDAU
Gary David LIPUT
Martha Jean Walters (LLOYD)
Darrell Joseph LLOYD
Sondra Rae LLOYD
James Whitney LONG
Steven Dwayne LONG
Roger Alan LOZINYAK
Brian LUTTIG
William Johnston MADDOX, IV
William H. MADOLE [DEC.]
Kathy MARLATT
Donna Rae Borman (MARSH)
Rex Alan MARSHALL
Margaret "Peggy" Elizabeth Plulli (MARSHAL)
Marilyn Marie Horner (MARX)
Louis Joseph MATTIA, Jr.
Karen Sue McANANEY
Beverly Jean Horn (McCAIN)
Ellen Louise Grey (McCARTHY)
Mary Fields (McGREGOR)
Linda Joan McGUIN
Mike H. McGUIRE
Deborah Frances Smith (McLEAMORE)
Jonathan Kenneth METELITS
Kimberly L. MEYER
George Stephen MILLER
Lynda Rae Williams (MILLER)
Karin E. MITCHELL
David Byron MITCHELL
William Thomas MITCHELL, III
Alan Neal MOORE [DEC.]
Patty Wilbur (MORGAN)
Joyce MULLEN
Mark Sean MULLIGAN
Michele Lynn MULLIGAN
Deborah L. Smitheram (MUNNERLYN)
Diana E. MUNNERLYN
Beatriz Eugenia MUNOZ
Kristine Sue Maney (MUNT)
Van A. NEELY [Dec.]
Janis Lee McNally (NELLOR)
Jack E. NEWTON
Corinne Miki NISHIGACHI
Leonard O'BRIEN
John James O'CONNOR
Garry Dell OLDER
Valarie Jean Ziccardi (OMUNDSON)
Janet Kay Bondi (ORTENBURGER)
Richard Hal OTTE
Malte L. OTTERNESS
June Frances Smith (PACKARD)
Susan Patricia Stumpf (PADDOCK)
Mary Theresa Roy (PAQUETTE)
Judy E. Kay (PARKER)
Jeff PARKER
Joan Lorraine Everett (PARKER)
Deborah Gay PARKHURST
Richard Sanford PARKINS
Rebecca Augusta PARRIGAN
Mark PEMBROKE
Karen A. PENNINGTON
Joyce Jenny Bergin (PENNINGTON)
Patricia Mary PETERSILIA
Henry Franklin PETTY, Jr.
Charles Carroll PHILLIPS
Margaret Eggleston (PHILLIPS)
John Felix PIEPSZAK
Judith Ellyn Tibbs (PIKELNY)
Lee Edward POCZIK [DEC.]
Melissa Ann Fields (POMEROY)
Michael PORTER
Donald Charles PRETSCH, Jr.
Pamela Anne PRITCHETT
Denise Maria PSAKI
Angela Jean PULZONE
William REEFER
Nancy Jean Caramia (REYNOLDS)
Charles Thomas RICE
Donald Michael RICHARDS
James Kevin RICHARDSON
Vicki Rene RINTLEMAN
Susan Earle McBride (ROBERTS)
Luis ROJAS
Ronald "Skip" Ray ROLLINS
Douglass Hyde ROSS
David Marshall ROTH
Daniel R. ROTHWELL
Clemencia RUBIANO
Kristin Karol Cicio (RUSSELL)
Sean Michael RYAN [Dec.]
Christinane SACHANEN
Caral SARRAGA
Jim SAWICKI [DEC.]
Peter Allan SAWYER
Christine E. Williams (SCAWTHORN)
Kim Anella SCHUBB
Eileen Naughton (SCRUGGS)
John William SETTLE
Robert A. SHARP
William Lawton SHARPE, Jr.
Linda Jean SHIELDS
Abraham SHIRGOLD
Michael Edward SHOEMAKER
Virginia V. Peluso (SHOLL)
Louise Anne SHRODER
Harlan Jay SILVERMAN
David A. SILVERMAN
Cecelia Alice SIMONS
Benita Patricia " Crickett" SIMS
Janis Lynn Goschke (SMITH)
Dianna G. SMITH
Martin Paul SMITH
Willard Lawrence SMITH, III
Virginia Ann Willis (SMITH)
Thick Kan SOO-HOO
Gwendolyn Jane SPARGO
Sandra Jeanne Abend (SPARKMAN)
Mary SPAULDING
William E. SPELL, Jr.
Frank David SPICER, Jr.
Laura Louise Kelly (STAFFORD)
Clayton Denver STEWART
Molly Jo Nealson (STONE)
Robert Bruce STOVER
Cynthia "Birch" Ann Greyloch (STOWERS)
David Robert STREET
Richard C. STRONG
Bruce C. STRUNK
Robert E. STUMPF
Paul A. SUPLIZIO
Maria Morancy TALBOT
Eric John TANNER
Katherine Ghee Namazi (TARA)
Judy Ann TAYLOR
Frank Douglas TAYLOR
Stephen Jay TERLITZKY (aka Fenning)
Cathy Lynn Fall (THOMAS)
David Wilkin THOMPSON
George Willis TINCHER
Stephanie Lee Smith (TOLLE)
Silvia TORRES
James TORRES, Jr.
Marilyn Elizabeth Charlie (TRENGA)
Donald TRENT
Hong Lop TSE
Ann Frances Shipley (UMFLEET)
Lawrence Edward URIE
Linda Sue Lewis (VIA) [Dec.]
Stephanie Anne VOORHEES
Nancy Georgette WAITE
Leah Jennette Thomas (WATSON)
Vanessa WEAVER
Lance Edward WEAVER [DEC.]
Lee WEBB
Carolyn Wendy Bookout (WEED)
Rebecca Lynn Lev (WEST)
Ruth Ester Barringer (WEST)
Vicki Lane Beach (WHITE)
Allen E. WHITHAM
Evelyn Marguerite WHITMIRE
Thomas Richard WIGGINS
Mary Michelle Burgoon (WILDE)
Sandra Lee WILKINS
Ronald George WILLIAMS
Linda Gibbs WILLIAMS
Wendy Carol Lamour (WILLIAMS)
Kinckle E. WILMER, III
Thomas Edward WOLFE
Mary Frances Bragen (WOOD)
Jonathan Clark WOODS
Diane Elaine Maggard (WOOSTER)
Susan Carol WORLEY
William Emerson YAHNER
Shirley Ann YOST
Kevin Ian YOUNG
Gene Herman ZAGLIN
Robert James ZENITH

Contact Us | Home | Reunion 2000
www.marshallhall.org/hammond70/class_list.html Last Modified: August 12, 2016